Rιsultats de l'exposition de RE
BLEUS du 04/05/08
6e Groupe
GRAND BLEU DE GASCOGNE
CLASSE OUVERTE MALES
- JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT VOLCAN LOF : 003204/00721 Tat : 2DTW 374 nι
le 09/04/2004 (LINO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X REGATE DES COTEAUX D'ENSCIEZ) Prod. M.
NEXON Grιgory Prop. MM. PEGUILHAN Romain et Didier
2e EXCELLENT VAGABOND DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT LOF :
003310/00809 Tat : 2EDC 606 nι le 23/08/2004 (RIO DES MONTS DE
3e EXCELLENT VAGABOND LOF : 003301/00737 Tat : 2EDP 122 nι
le 08/09/2004 (THARSOS DES GORGES DE ROCHEBARON X ROXANE) Prod. M. LAMBERT
Jean-Paul Prop. MM. PEGUILHAN Romain et Didier
4e EXCELLENT BRIANCON LOF : 003586/00823 Tat : 2FAH 275 nι
le 06/12/2006 (THARSOS DES GORGES DE ROCHEBARON X ASTA) Prod. M. PEGUILHAN
Romain Prop. MM. PEGUILHAN Romain et Didier
EXCELLENT ANDY LOF : 003708/00819 Tat : 2FAM 084 nι
le 28/11/2005 (? X ?) Prod. M. ? Prop. M. BRUNO Alain
EXCELLENT ATHOS LOF : 003714/00827 Tat : 2FRR 673 nι
le 28/11/2005 (? X ?) Prod. M. ? Prop. M. BRUNO Alain
EXCELLENT AZUR LOF : 003378/00762 Tat : 2EKN 930 nι
le 07/04/2005 (SPEED X SIBELLE) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M. VALAT Yves
EXCELLENT BAMBOU LOF : 003603/00802 Tat : 2FDF 631 nι
le 15/03/2006 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. GUFFON Luc Prop. M. CHABORD Alain
EXCELLENT THARSOS DES GORGES DE ROCHEBARON LOF :
002972/00674 Tat : 2CNG 435 nι le 04/11/2002 (ROSARIO DES GORGES DE ROCHEBARON
X SHADE) Prod. M. BONNEVIALLE Jean-Marc Prop. MM. PEGUILHAN Romain et Didier
EXCELLENT TOMBEUR DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT LOF :
002978/00699 Tat : 2CKY 297 nι le 28/09/2002 (OURAGAN X ORLANE DU GOURD
D'ESTEL) Prod. MMM. CHABORD Alain - Eric et Fabien Prop. M. CHABORD Alain
EXCELLENT VIGOR DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT LOF :
003313/00810 Tat : 2EDC 605 nι le 23/08/2004 (RIO DES MONTS DE
BON BAYARD
DES COTEAUX D'ENSCIEZ LOF : 003582 Tat : 2FBL 351 nι le
14/09/2006 (RINGARD DES COTEAUX D'ENSCIEZ X VENUS DES COTEAUX D'ENSCIEZ) Prod.
M. SUBIT Lionel Prop. M. VALAT Yves
CLASSE TRAVAIL
MALES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT VENEUR LOF : 003322/00755 Tat : 2EDB 554 nι
le 13/10/2004 (TEO X ORKA) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M. LICHIERE Claude
2e EXCELLENT UGO DU GOURD D'ESTEL LOF :
003053/00688 Tat : 2CWX 614 nι le 27/04/2003 (SAXO X REBELLE DU GOURD D'ESTEL)
Prod. M. LICHIERE Claude Prop. M. LICHIERE Claude
3e EXCELLENT VENTOUX DU GOURD D'ESTEL LOF :
003257/00733 Tat : 2DUF 124 nι le 07/07/2004 (SAXO X TROMPETTE) Prod. M.
LICHIERE Claude Prop. M. LICHIERE Claude
4e EXCELLENT TAIAUT LOF : 002896/00645 Tat : 2BYP 317 nι
le 10/05/2002 (RINGO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X L'CHLOE) Prod. M. VALAT Marc Prop. M.
LICHIERE Claude
EXCELLENT ALDO DU GOURD D'ESTEL LOF :
003439/00781 Tat : 2ESF 181 nι le 09/09/2005 (SPEED X TROMPETTE) Prod. M.
LICHIERE Claude Prop. M. LICHIERE Claude
EXCELLENT BANDIT DU SOMMET DES BARONNIES LOF : 003545/00816
Tat : 2FDG 835 nι le 27/07/2006 (U2 DU SOMMET DES BARONNIES X RUMBA DU GOURD
D'ESTEL) Prod. M. ABERT Raymond Prop. M. BRUNO Thomas
EXCELLENT SULTAN LOF : 002717/00608 Tat : 2AYF 506 nι
le 15/05/2001 (MIRO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X ORKA) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M. VALAT
Yves
EXCELLENT VAUBAN LOF : 003324/00767 Tat : 2EDB 556 nι
le 13/10/2004 (TEO X ORKA) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M. VALAT Yves
TRES BON APACHE DU SOMMET DES BARONNIES LOF :
003387/00759 Tat : 2EFP 395 nι le 12/05/2005 (RIMBAUD DU GOURD D'ESTEL X RIKITA)
Prod. M. ABERT Raymond Prop. M. ABERT Raymond
TRES BON ATHOS DU GOURD D'ESTEL LOF :
003444/00780 Tat : 2ESF 186 nι le 09/09/2005 (SPEED X TROMPETTE) Prod. M.
LICHIERE Claude Prop. M. LICHIERE Claude
CLASSE CHAMPION
MALES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT SAXO LOF : 002713/00605 Tat : 2AYF 476 nι
le 15/05/2001 (MIRO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X ORKA) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M.
LICHIERE Claude
2e EXCELLENT SALKO LOF : 002707/00609 Tat : 2AYF 470 nι
le 15/05/2001 (MIRO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X ORKA) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M. VALAT
Yves
CLASSE JEUNE MALES
- JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT CLOVIS DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT LOF : 003629 Tat
: 2FJZ 509 nι le 03/04/2007 (SPINO X VICTOIRE DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT) Prod. MMM.
CHABORD Alain - Eric et Fabien Prop. M. CHABORD Alain
2e EXCELLENT CAPONE DU SUREAU FLEURI LOF :
003620/00829 Tat : 2ECD 213 nι le 01/03/2007 (VEINARD DES GORGES DE ROCHEBARON
X VICA) Prod. M. CALDAROLA Frιdιric Prop. M. BRUNO Alain
CLASSE OUVERTE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race VENISE
DES COTEAUX D'ENSCIEZ LOF : 003215/00773 Tat : 2DTM 005 nιe
le 05/04/2004 (OURAGAN DES GORGES DE
2e EXCELLENT SYBELLE DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT LOF :
002737/00671 Tat : 2AZN 272 nιe le 23/05/2001 (IGOR X ORLANE DU GOURD D'ESTEL)
Prod. MMM. CHABORD Alain - Eric et Fabien Prop. M. CHABORD Alain
3e EXCELLENT BISCOTTE DU GOURD D'ESTEL LOF :
003539/00858 Tat : 2EZG 487 nιe le 18/05/2006 (SAXO X REBELLE DU GOURD D'ESTEL)
Prod. M. LICHIERE Claude Prop. M. MEUNIER Alain
CLASSE TRAVAIL
FEMELLES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT SIBELLE LOF : 002709/00659 Tat : 2AYF 472 nιe
le 15/05/2001 (MIRO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X ORKA) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M. VALAT
Yves
2e EXCELLENT TINA LOF : 002889/00722 Tat : 2BFH 784 nιe
le 18/06/2002 (RENATO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X RITA) Prod. M.
3e EXCELLENT SONIA LOF : 002812/00743 Tat : ZTW 107 nιe
le 26/07/2001 (PEPONE X OCEANE) Prod. M. BEGAUDEAU Tanguy Prop. M. BEGAUDEAU
Tanguy
4e EXCELLENT URKA DU GOURD D'ESTEL LOF :
003050/00735 Tat : 2CWX 610 nιe le 27/04/2003 (SAXO X REBELLE DU GOURD D'ESTEL)
Prod. M. LICHIERE Claude Prop. M. LICHIERE Claude
EXCELLENT BRINDILLE DU SOMMET DES BARONNIES LOF :
003547 Tat : 2FDG 831 nιe le 27/07/2006 (U2 DU SOMMET DES BARONNIES X RUMBA DU
GOURD D'ESTEL) Prod. M. ABERT Raymond Prop. M. BRUNO Thomas
EXCELLENT SULTANE LOF : 002710/00682 Tat : 2AYF 473 nιe
le 15/05/2001 (MIRO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X ORKA) Prod. M. VALAT Yves Prop. M. BRUNO
Alain
EXCELLENT TROMPETTE LOF : 002897/00698 Tat : 2BYP 318 nιe
le 10/05/2002 (RINGO DU GOURD D'ESTEL X L'CHLOE) Prod. M. VALAT Marc Prop. M.
LICHIERE Claude
EXCELLENT VOLGA DU SOMMET DES BARONNIES LOF :
003293/00792 Tat : 2DVC 073 nιe le 12/08/2004 (SALKO X ROANNE) Prod. M. ABERT
Raymond Prop. M. LICHIERE Claude
CLASSE JEUNE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune CRAPULE LOF : 003655 Tat : 2FNM 594 nιe le 02/04/2007 (VOLCAN X ALTESSE)
Prod. M. PATHOUX Bernard Prop. MM. PEGUILHAN Romain et Didier
2e EXCELLENT CHANCE LOF : 003663 Tat : 2FHV 327 nιe le
09/04/2007 (AZUR X TINA) Prod. M. BEGAUDEAU Tanguy Prop. M. BEGAUDEAU Tanguy
3e EXCELLENT COMETE LOF : 003667 Tat : 2FME 613 nιe le
12/04/2007 (AZUR X SONIA) Prod. M. BEGAUDEAU Tanguy Prop. M. BEGAUDEAU Tanguy
4e EXCELLENT CAYENNE DES SOURCES DU ROUSSILLON LOF :
003633 Tat : 250269801028657 nιe le 28/03/2007 (UGO X SIRENE DES SOURCES DU
ROUSSILLON) Prod. M. CUSSAC Denis Prop. MM. PEGUILHAN Romain et Didier
EXCELLENT CALINE DU SOMMET DES BARONNIES LOF :
003691 Tat : 2FNG 455 nιe le 15/05/2007 (RIMBAUD DU GOURD D'ESTEL X VANIGE DU
SOMMET DES BARONNIES) Prod. M. ABERT Raymond Prop. M. ABERT Raymond
EXCELLENT CHANEL LOF : 003664 Tat : 2FME 610 nιe le
12/04/2007 (AZUR X SONIA) Prod. M. BEGAUDEAU Tanguy Prop. M. BEGAUDEAU Tanguy
EXCELLENT CIGALE DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT LOF : 003626 Tat
: 2FJZ 510 nιe le 03/04/2007 (SPINO X VICTOIRE DU REFUGE D'ELIHPOEHT) Prod.
MMM. CHABORD Alain - Eric et Fabien Prop. M. CHABORD Alain
GRAND GASCON SAINTONGEOIS
CLASSE OUVERTE MALES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race BLACK DE
L'ECHO DE BURE LOF : 003217/00856 Tat : 2FCL 646 nι
le 27/04/2006 (TITOU DE L'ECHO DE BURE X ROMY DU DOUILLET) Prod. M. PARA Michel
Prop. M. PARA Michel
2e EXCELLENT BANDIT DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES LOF :
003173/00833 Tat : 2FAN 481 nι le 03/03/2006 (URIO DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES X
URKA) Prod. M. CONIGLIARO Michel Prop. M. CONIGLIARO Michel
3e EXCELLENT ATHOS DE L'ECHO DE BURE LOF :
003122/00823 Tat : 2ESA 030 nι le 08/07/2005 (SAM DE L'ECHO DE BURE X ROXANE DE
L'ECHO DE BURE) Prod. M. PARA Michel Prop. M. PARA Michel
4e EXCELLENT BAROUDEUR DES HURLEURS DU BOUCHAT LOF :
003245/00887 Tat : 2EVP 719 nι le 01/05/2006 (PYCCOLO X TOSCA DE L'ECHO DE
BURE) Prod. Mme VATINEL Lysian Prop. M. Mme VATINEL Lysian
EXCELLENT APACHE DES HURLEURS DU BOUCHAT LOF :
003094/00807 Tat : 2ENU 956 nι le 24/06/2005 (PYCOLLO X TOSCA DE L'ECHO DE
BURE) Prod. Mme VATINEL Lysian Prop. M. Mme VATINEL Lysian
EXCELLENT ARPEGE DE CHANTE DUC LOF :
003064/00796 Tat : 2EPR 885 nι le 24/06/2005 (URION X SINDY DE L'ECHO DE BURE)
Prod. M. FAURE Maurice Prop. M. FAURE Maurice
EXCELLENT BEN-HUR DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU LOF :
003310/00875 Tat : 2FGG 477 nι le 02/09/2006 (POPEYE DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU X
VENISE) Prod. M. ROYER Christophe Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
CLASSE TRAVAIL MALES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT ATOMIC LOF : 003102/00808 Tat : 2ETD 686 nι
le 12/07/2005 (TAPAGEUR X SYBELLE) Prod. M. COPAIN Jacques Prop. M. Mme VATINEL
Lysian
2e EXCELLENT TOMY DE L'ECHO DE BURE LOF :
002613/00752 Tat : 2CAP 051 nι le 19/04/2002 (LEADER DE L'ECHO DE BURE X ROXANE
DE L'ECHO DE BURE) Prod. M. PARA Michel Prop. M. PARA Michel
3e EXCELLENT URIO DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES LOF :
002825/00749 Tat : 2DHY 012 nι le 04/09/2003 (POPEYE DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU X
RUBIS DE L'ECHO DE BURE) Prod. M. CONIGLIARO Michel Prop. M. CONIGLIARO Michel
4e EXCELLENT APOLLON DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU LOF :
003083/00810 Tat : 2EPB 512 nι le 13/06/2005 (T'VANO X ULKA) Prod. M. ROYER
Christophe Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
EXCELLENT BIBI DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU LOF : 003319/00878
Tat : 2FGG 473 nι le 13/10/2006 (POPEYE DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU X REBELLE)
Prod. M. ROYER Christophe Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
CLASSE CHAMPION MALES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT VAILLANT LOF : 003054/00776 Tat : 2DYS 139 nι
le 12/06/2004 (? X ?) Prod. M. ? Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
2e EXCELLENT T'VANO LOF : 002847/00725 Tat : 2DAA 123 nι
le 07/10/2002 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. ROYER Christophe Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
CLASSE OUVERTE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT ALERTE DE CHANTE DUC LOF :
003065/00818 Tat : 2EPR 886 nιe le 24/06/2005 (URION X SINDY DE L'ECHO DE BURE)
Prod. M. FAURE Maurice Prop. M. FAURE Maurice
2e EXCELLENT BELLA DE L'ECHO DE BURE LOF :
003215/00868 Tat : 2FCL 654 nιe le 27/04/2006 (TITOU DE L'ECHO DE BURE X ROMY
DU DOUILLET) Prod. M. PARA Michel Prop. M. PARA Michel
3e EXCELLENT BAIKA DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES LOF :
003175/00850 Tat : 2FAN 483 nιe le 03/03/2006 (URIO DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES X
URKA) Prod. M. CONIGLIARO Michel Prop. M. Mlle CONIGLIARO Michel / LEROY
Patricia
4e EXCELLENT BELLE DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES LOF :
003174/00851 Tat : 2FAN 482 nιe le 03/03/2006 (URIO DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES X
URKA) Prod. M. CONIGLIARO Michel Prop. M. CONIGLIARO Michel
et Laurence
HURLEURS DU CHATEAU) Prod. M. ROYER
Christophe Prop. M. Mme LOUCHE Jean-Louis
TRES BON BARONNE DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU LOF :
003184/00865 Tat : 2ECG 495 nιe le 12/04/2006 (T'VANO X SULTANE DES
CLASSE TRAVAIL
FEMELLES - JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT BALZANE DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU LOF :
003322/00886 Tat : 2FGG 476 nιe le 13/10/2006 (POPEYE DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU X
REBELLE) Prod. M. ROYER Christophe Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
2e EXCELLENT TINA DE L'ECHO DE BURE LOF :
002705/00803 Tat : 2CMY 592 nιe le 09/09/2002 (OSCAR X NELKA DE L'ECHO DE BURE)
Prod. M. PARA Michel Prop. M. PARA Michel
CLASSE CHAMPION
FEMELLES - JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT REBELLE LOF : 002444/00642 Tat : 2AFU 787 nιe
le 15/09/2000 (POPEYE DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU X PRINCESSE) Prod. M. GONSOLIN
Jιrτme Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
CLASSE JEUNE FEMELLES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune CIGALE DE
L'ECHO DES CIGALES LOF : 003354 Tat : 2FET 422 nιe le 13/03/2007
(URIO DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES X URKA) Prod. M. CONIGLIARO Michel Prop. M.
CONIGLIARO Michel
2e EXCELLENT CALIE DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES LOF : 003357 Tat
: 2FET 425 nιe le 13/03/2007 (URIO DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES X URKA) Prod. M.
CONIGLIARO Michel Prop. M. CONIGLIARO Michel
3e EXCELLENT CHIPIE DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES LOF : 003355 Tat
: 2FET 423 nιe le 13/03/2007 (URIO DE L'ECHO DES CIGALES X URKA) Prod. M.
CONIGLIARO Michel Prop. M. CONIGLIARO Michel
4e EXCELLENT CHIPIE DE L'ECHO DE BURE LOF : 003382 Tat
: 2FNP 178 nιe le 03/04/2007 (ATHOS DE L'ECHO DE BURE X TINA DE L'ECHO DE BURE)
Prod. M. PARA Michel Prop. M. PARA Michel
PETIT GASCON SAINTONGEOIS
CLASSE OUVERTE MALES
- JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT U'VICOMTE II LOF : 001787/00382 Tat : 2DBW
468 nι le 01/06/2003 (FLAMBEAU X PERLE) Prod. M. RAMONDENC Eric Prop. M.
GUIMBAUD Eric
2e EXCELLENT TEXAS DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF :
001640/00393 Tat : 2BXA 268 nι le 27/03/2002 (RAYAN DE
3e EXCELLENT ARDENT DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF :
002035/00432 Tat : 2ESR 889 nι le 25/07/2005 (ULMANN DU PAYS CHAMBARANTIN X
TINA DES SCILLES DU NERON) Prod. M. Mlle TARDIF Sylvain / DURAND Jessica Prop.
M. TARDIF Sylvain
4e EXCELLENT RONDO DE
EXCELLENT ALKOR DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF : 002036 Tat
: 2ESR 890 nι le 25/07/2005 (ULMANN DU PAYS CHAMBARANTIN X TINA DES SCILLES DU
NERON) Prod. M. Mlle TARDIF Sylvain / DURAND Jessica Prop. M. BARATIER
Jean-Franηois
EXCELLENT AUBRAC DES BOIS DE MORTISSOU LOF :
002014/00435 Tat : 2ERV 577 nι le 03/08/2005 (ROYAL X PUPILLE DE
EXCELLENT BRUTUS DU SERRE DE LEGATON LOF : 002252 Tat
: 2FJN 960 nι le 12/11/2006 (URON X RIDELLE DE
EXCELLENT VANNEAU DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF :
001921/00433 Tat : 2DXR 086 nι le 28/06/2004 (RAYAN DE
TRES BON BARRY DU SERRE DE LEGATON LOF : 002250 Tat
: 2FJN 958 nι le 12/11/2006 (URON X RIDELLE DE
TRES BON VIDOCQ LOF : 001883/00445 Tat : 2DPC 338 nι
le 08/02/2004 (OSCAR X PRISCA) Prod. M. ROQUES Daniel Prop. M. Mme LOUCHE
Jean-Louis et Laurence
CLASSE TRAVAIL MALES
- JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT URUS LOF : 001909/00372 Tat : 2DLS 176 nι
le 01/06/2003 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. ? ? Prop. M. TARDIF Sylvain
2e EXCELLENT TARZAN LOF : 001794/00352 Tat : 2CVB 301 nι
le 21/02/2002 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. BENAZETH Daniel Prop. M. GUIMBAUD Eric
3e EXCELLENT APACHE DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF :
002034/00436 Tat : 2ESR 888 nι le 25/07/2005 (ULMANN DU PAYS CHAMBARANTIN X
TINA DES SCILLES DU NERON) Prod. M. Mlle TARDIF Sylvain / DURAND Jessica Prop.
M. TARDIF Sylvain
4e EXCELLENT ULMANN DU PAYS CHAMBARANTIN LOF :
001780/00381 Tat : 2CYZ 508 nι le 10/05/2003 (L'OURAGAN X REINE DU PAYS
CHAMBARANTIN) Prod. M. SERVONNET Jean-Yves Prop. M. TARDIF Sylvain
CLASSE JEUNE MALES -
JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT CHABAL DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF : 006041 Tat
: 2FRM 695 nι le 25/06/2007 (URUS X ATHENA DES SCILLES DU NERON) Prod. M.
TARDIF Sylvain Prop. M. TARDIF Sylvain
2e EXCELLENT CADO DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF : 006039 Tat
: 2FRM 693 nι le 25/06/2007 (URUS X ATHENA DES SCILLES DU NERON) Prod. M.
TARDIF Sylvain Prop. M. TARDIF Sylvain
TRES BON CESAR LOF : ? Tat : 2EJP 598 nι le
17/06/2007 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. BENAZETH Daniel Prop. M. Mme LOUCHE Jean-Louis
et Laurence
CLASSE OUVERTE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT BELLA LOF : 002272/00742 Tat : 2EBX 579 nιe
le 21/05/2006 (SAXO X RUMBA) Prod. M. GUIMBAUD Eric Prop. M. GUIMBAUD Eric
1er EXCELLENT BOHEME DES HURLEURS DU CHATEAU LOF :
003185/00895 Tat : 2FCG 496 nιe le 12/04/2006 (T'VANO X SULTANE DES HURLEURS DU
CHATEAU) Prod. M. ROYER Christophe Prop. M. ROYER Christophe
3e EXCELLENT ATHENA DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF :
002029/00730 Tat : 2ESR 902 nιe le 11/08/2005 (RAYAN DE
4e EXCELLENT CALICE LOF : 006055/01011 Tat : 2EYM 357 nιe
le 14/01/2007 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. LEVILDIER Thierry Prop. M. LEVILDIER
Thierry
EXCELLENT ALTHEA DES BOIS DE MORTISSOU LOF :
002020/00732 Tat : 2ERV 583 nιe le 03/08/2005 (ROYAL X PUPILLE DE
EXCELLENT TARA DU SERRE DE LEGATON LOF :
001683/00609 Tat : 2CFE 781 nιe le 11/07/2002 (RONDO DE
CLASSE TRAVAIL
FEMELLES - JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race UKRAINE LOF : 001806/00691 Tat : 2DCA 359 nιe le 01/07/2003 (SAM X PUPILLE
DE
2e EXCELLENT UCRENE LOF : 001901/00629 Tat : 2CVW 455 nιe
le 05/04/2003 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. Mlle TARDIF Sylvain / DURAND Jessica Prop.
M. TARDIF Sylvain
3e EXCELLENT VANILLE LOF : 001905/00669 Tat : 2DUY 550 nιe
le 10/06/2004 (TARZAN X TROMPETTE) Prod. M. ROUJON Laurent Prop. M. LEVILDIER
Thierry
4e EXCELLENT UTESSE LOF : 001852/00658 Tat : 2DCH 333 nιe
le 25/12/2003 (SULTAN DE L'IGUE DU MOULIN X ORORE) Prod. M. ROUJON Laurent
Prop. M. Mme LOUCHE Jean-Louis et Laurence
TRES BON VENUS LOF : 001983/00662 Tat : 2AGR 259 nιe
le 20/04/2004 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. BENAZETH Daniel Prop. M. Mme LOUCHE
Jean-Louis et Laurence
CLASSE JEUNE FEMELLES
- JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune CORIE LOF : 002416 Tat : 2FLE 178 nιe le 21/06/2007 (RONDO DE
2e EXCELLENT CALINE DES MURIERS DE
3e EXCELLENT CANDIE LOF : 002417 Tat : 2FLE 179 nιe le
21/06/2007 (RONDO DE
4e EXCELLENT CHEYENNE DES SCILLES DU NERON LOF :
002325 Tat : 2FFT 530 nιe le 17/04/2007 (APACHE DES SCILLES DU NERON X TIMI)
Prod. M. Mlle TARDIF Sylvain / DURAND Jessica Prop. M. TARDIF Sylvain
EXCELLENT CARMEN LOF : 002370 Tat : 2FMG 899 nιe le
13/05/2007 (TARZAN X URFEE) Prod. M. PAULHAC Francis Prop. M. Mme LOUCHE
Jean-Louis et Laurence
TRES BON CALINE LOF : 002331 Tat : 2FPY 925 nιe le
01/05/2007 (AZUR X UNIQUE) Prod. M. Mme GUIMBAUD Eric et Claudine Prop. M.
GUIMBAUD Eric
ARIEGEOIS
CLASSE OUVERTE MALES
- JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT COBRA LOF : 009595/01415 Tat : 2FLL 445 nι
le 12/01/2007 (TURBO X POLKA DES GORGES DE LA NESQUE) Prod. M. FAGES Andrι
Prop. M. LEVILDIER Thierry
2e TRES BON CISKO LOF : 009594 Tat : 2FLL 444 nι le
12/01/2007 (TURBO X POLKA DES GORGES DE LA NESQUE) Prod. M. FAGES Andrι Prop.
M. CHABROL Jean-Claude
CLASSE CHAMPION
MALES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT VIKING LOF : 008171/01197 Tat : 2DXR 160 nι
le 11/07/2004 (TURBO X PRECIEUSE) Prod. M. CONSTANT Christophe Prop. M.
LEVILDIER Thierry
CLASSE JEUNE MALES
- JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT CAID DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS LOF : 010008 Tat
: 2FST 760 nι le 04/08/2007 (VIKING X BANQUISE DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS) Prod. M.
LEVILDIER Thierry Prop. M. LEVILDIER Thierry
2e TRES BON CASTOR DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS LOF : 009989 Tat
: 2FST 745 nι le 22/07/2007 (VIKING X AMBRE DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS) Prod. M.
LEVILDIER Thierry Prop. M. RUSSIER Jean-Vincent
3e ASSEZ BON CHAMBORD DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS LOF :
009987 Tat : 2FST 743 nι le 22/07/2007 (VIKING X AMBRE DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS)
Prod. M. LEVILDIER Thierry Prop. M. LEVILDIER Thierry
CLASSE PUPPY MALES
- JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
PROMETTEUR CLAIRON LOF : 010155 Tat : 2FUZ 503 nι le
27/09/2007 (REGAIN DES GORGES DE
CLASSE OUVERTE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race TANIA DES
GORGES DE
CLASSE TRAVAIL
FEMELLES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT VICKIE LOF : 007801/02311 Tat : 2DUE 755 nιe
le 23/04/2004 (SOCRATE X RIVIERE DES GORGES DE LA NESQUE) Prod. M. PONOT
Emmanuel Prop. M. PONOT Emmanuel
2e EXCELLENT TANY LOF : 006643/02067 Tat : 2BZK 576 nιe
le 21/03/2002 (NAIK X PERLE) Prod. M. REY Alain Prop. M. PONOT Emmanuel
3e EXCELLENT TINA LOF : 006645/02066 Tat : 2BZK 578 nιe
le 21/03/2002 (NAIK X PERLE) Prod. M. REY Prop. M. PONOT Emmanuel
INSUFFISANT VENUS LOF : 007802/02310 Tat : 2DNX 607 nιe
le 23/04/2004 (SOCRATE X RIVIERE DES GORGES DE LA NESQUE) Prod. M. PONOT
Emmanuel Prop. M. PONOT Emmanuel
CLASSE CHAMPION
FEMELLES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT ULTRA DES GORGES DE
CLASSE JEUNE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. COUSINIE Eric
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune COCAINE
DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS LOF : 010022 Tat : 2FST 750 nιe le
02/08/2007 (VIKING X BRAVOURE DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS) Prod. M. LEVILDIER Thierry
Prop. M. LEVILDIER Thierry
2e EXCELLENT CYBELLE LOF : 009662 Tat : 250269801100456
nιe le 11/03/2007 (ANTAR X TANY) Prod. M. PONOT Emmanuel Prop. M. PONOT
Emmanuel
3e EXCELLENT CANNELLE LOF : 010272/02795 Tat : 2FCM 682 nιe
le 09/02/2007 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. LEVILDIER Thierry Prop. M. LEVILDIER
Thierry
4e EXCELLENT CHOUPETTE LOF : 009661 Tat : 250269801100457
nιe le 11/03/2007 (ANTAR X TANY) Prod. M. PONOT Emmanuel Prop. M. PONOT
Emmanuel
ASSEZ BON CHIPIE DES GORGES DE
EXCELLENT CHIPIE DU ROCHER DE CARABASSE LOF :
009680 Tat : 2FMW 436 nιe le 09/04/2007 (REGAIN DES GORGES DE
EXCELLENT CHOUPETTE DU ROCHER DE CARABASSE LOF :
009681 Tat : 2FMW 437 nιe le 09/04/2007 (REGAIN DES GORGES DE
EXCELLENT CIBELLE DU ROCHER DE CARABASSE LOF :
009682 Tat : 2FMW 438 nιe le 09/04/2007 (REGAIN DES GORGES DE
PETIT BLEU DE GASCOGNE
CLASSE OUVERTE MALES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT ARDENT LOF : 008195 Tat : 2EJZ 673 nι le
06/04/2005 (UGO X POLA) Prod. M. OURMIERE Jean-Claude Prop. M. DIAS Edouard
2e TRES BON BANDIT LOF : 009034/01681 Tat : 2FEP 325 nι
le 11/09/2006 (ATOS DU CHATEAU DES FERNANCHES X VERA) Prod. M. GANDON Laurent
Prop. M. GANDON Laurent
CLASSE TRAVAIL MALES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race TANGO LOF : 006736/01265 Tat : 2CGF 845 nι le 06/07/2002 (NESTOR I X
PERLINE) Prod. M. CHRISTOPHLE Jean-Denis Prop. M. DIAS Edouard
2e EXCELLENT VIDOCQ LOF : 008106/01514 Tat : 2DXU 248 nι
le 06/07/2004 (RATUS X TINA DE
3e EXCELLENT BANJO LOF : 009035/01680 Tat : 2FEP 324 nι
le 11/09/2006 (ATOS DU CHATEAU DES FERNANCHES X VERA) Prod. M. GANDON Laurent
Prop. M. GANDON Laurent
CLASSE CHAMPION MALES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT SAMY LOF : 006750/01196 Tat : 2BML 781 nι
le 14/08/2001 (T.I. X T.I.) Prod. M. DIAS Edouard Prop. M. DIAS Edouard
CLASSE JEUNE MALES -
JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune CRACK LOF : 009466 Tat : 2FPY 747 nι le 24/05/2007 (VIBRANT X TWIST)
Prod. M. GUILLEMOT Sιbastien Prop. M. DIAS Edouard
2e EXCELLENT CHICO LOF : 009551 Tat : 2FSU 194 nι le
28/06/2007 (SANCY DES HAUTS PLATEAUX DU CEZALIER X VEGA DES BOIS DE LA MILOTE)
Prod. M. FABRE Raphaλl Prop. M. GANDON Laurent
CLASSE OUVERTE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT ALLIA LOF : 008165 Tat : 2EHN 937 nιe le
03/04/2005 (TARZAN X SISI) Prod. M. GRASSET Dominique Prop. M. DIAS Edouard
2e EXCELLENT BLACKIE LOF : 009036/02686 Tat : 2FEP 321 nιe
le 11/09/2006 (ATOS DU CHATEAU DES FERNANCHES X VERA) Prod. M. GANDON Laurent
Prop. M. GANDON Laurent
3e EXCELLENT TAMISE DE L'OREE DES CHAMBARANS LOF :
006988/02132 Tat : 2CKC 923 nιe le 10/10/2002 (ROCKY X PRUNE) Prod. M. GUILLOT
Jean-Paul Prop. M. DIAS Edouard
CLASSE TRAVAIL
FEMELLES - JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT VENUSE LOF : 008110/02359 Tat : 2DYW 002 nιe
le 06/07/2004 (RATUS X TINA DE
2e EXCELLENT BELLE LOF : 009039/02685 Tat : 2FEP 322 nιe
le 11/09/2006 (ATOS DU CHATEAU DES FERNANCHES X VERA) Prod. M. GANDON Laurent
Prop. M. GANDON Laurent
GRIFFON BLEU DE GASCOGNE
CLASSE OUVERTE MALES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race BLASON LOF : 011840/02161 Tat : 2FDR 699 nι le 07/07/2006 (NISTOS I X
ROXANE) Prod. M. SEAUVE Yves Prop. M.
2e EXCELLENT ALTO DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX LOF :
010828/02106 Tat : 2EUR 087 nι le 16/09/2005 (SIROCO X TINA DE L'ECHO DE
JAILLOUX) Prod. M. PONNET Gιrard Prop. M. PONNET Gιrard
3e EXCELLENT BRIGAND LOF : 011566/02175 Tat : 2FCD 408 nι
le 21/05/2006 (TURBO X VANIA) Prod. M. TAUPY Didier Prop. MM. PEGUILHAN Romain
et Didier
4e EXCELLENT ARGOS LOF : 010913/02110 Tat : 2EVX 159 nι
le 20/09/2005 (ROCKY DE
EXCELLENT ARAMIS LOF : 010868/02021 Tat : 2ETY 200 nι
le 01/09/2005 (ULYSSE DES GUIBLANCHES X SYRA DU BOIS DES TILLES) Prod. M.
BARRAULT Laurent Prop. M.
CLASSE JEUNE MALES -
JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT COCA LOF : 012190 Tat : 2FRT 951 nι le
15/06/2007 (ATHOS DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX X AMANDE DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX) Prod.
M. JACQUET Lionel Prop. M. PONNET Gιrard
2e EXCELLENT CLAIRON DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX LOF :
012227 Tat : 2FRT 940 nι le 16/06/2007 (ALTO DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX X TESSA DE
L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX) Prod. M. PONNET Gιrard Prop. M. PONNET Gιrard
CLASSE OUVERTE
FEMELLES - JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT ARDENTE LOF : 011884/02782 Tat : 2ENG 960 nιe
le 16/04/2005 (T.I X T.I) Prod. M. SEAUVE Yves Prop. M.
2e EXCELLENT USA DU CHAMP DE L'ECU LOF :
008474/02268 Tat : 2CRV 656 nιe le 26/06/2003 (SIMBA X OXANE) Prod. M.
VERNAUDON Philippe Prop. M. VERNAUDON Philippe
3e EXCELLENT ALTESSE LOF : 011454/02672 Tat : 2ERH 126 nιe
le 08/09/2005 (? X ?) Prod. M.
4e EXCELLENT AUDE DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX LOF :
010421/02611 Tat : 2EHN 304 nιe le 11/06/2005 (THEO DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX X
PEPSI DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX) Prod. M. PONNET Gιrard Prop. M. PONNET Gιrard
CLASSE TRAVAIL
FEMELLES - JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT AURA DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX LOF :
010422/02610 Tat : 2EHN 305 nιe le 11/06/2005 (THEO DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX X PEPSI
DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX) Prod. M. PONNET Gιrard Prop. M. PONNET Gιrard
2e EXCELLENT TROMPETTE DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX LOF :
007557/01981 Tat : 2BYD 541 nιe le 20/04/2002 (MIRAUT DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX X
OSKA DE L'ECHO DE JAILLOUX) Prod. M. PONNET Gιrard Prop. M. PONNET Gιrard
3e EXCELLENT URFA DES RIVES DE
CLASSE JEUNE FEMELLES
- JUGE M. FABRE Jean-Michel
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune CALINE
DES HURLEURS DE RANDON LOF : 012163 Tat : 2FPW 555
nιe le 19/05/2007 (ARAMIS X ALTESSE) Prod. M.
BASSET BLEU DE GASCOGNE
CLASSE OUVERTE MALES
- JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race CAMPING
DES IRIS DU SAMBUC LOF : 005559 Tat : 2FNW 535 nι le
28/04/2007 (ALDO DU BOIS DE DOLY X RAFALE) Prod. M. BENITEZ Christian Prop. M.
BENITEZ Christian
CLASSE OUVERTE FEMELLES
- JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
1er EXCELLENT CANAILLE DES IRIS DU SAMBUC LOF : 005560 Tat
: 2FNW 536 nιe le 28/04/2007 (ALDO DU BOIS DE DOLY X RAFALE) Prod. M. BENITEZ
Christian Prop. M. BENITEZ Christian
CLASSE JEUNE FEMELLES
- JUGE M. CROUZET Christian
TRES BON CREOLE DE JOUAN LAGARDE LOF : 005519 Tat
: 2FMZ 485 nιe le 17/05/2007 (TABASCO DE JOUAN LAGARDE X TRAFIKA) Prod. M.
LAGARDE Andrι Prop. M. BENITEZ Christian